RESIDENCE PERMITS

RESIDENCE PERMITS

Any foreigner intending to reside in the United Republic of Tanzania for investment, business, employment or any other legal activity may be issued with Residence Permit or Pass.

KEY INFORMATION TO APPLICANTS OF RESIDENCE PERMITS

  • Applicants are institutions/companies/ employers registered in Tanzania except for retired persons.
  • Applications for Residence Permits Class ‘B’ and ‘C’ should obtain their Residence Permit prior to coming into the country, except for Residence Permit Class “A”. Applicants should obtain relevant Registration Certificate or license from relevant professional boards as the case may be.
  • All applicants of Residence Permits should first obtain Work Permit from the Ministry of Labor, except those coming for other purposes such as studies, Research, attending court case and retired persons.

  TYPES OF RESIDENCE PERMITS

Residence Permit Class 'A'

Residence Permit Class 'B'

Residence Permit Class 'C'

 

 RESIDENCE PERMIT CLASS 'A'

Residence Permit Class A may be granted to a person who intends to reside in Tanzania and engage in trade, Business, Profession, Agriculture, Animal husbandry, prospecting of Minerals or manufacturing.

REQUIREMENTS FOR RESIDENCE PERMIT CLASS 'A'

  • Application forms (T.I.F.1) in duplicate duly filled.
  • Valid Work Permit.
  • Curriculum Vitae (CV).
  • A copy of valid Passport (with validity of not less six months).
  • Covering letter
  • Certified copies of Academic Certificates (if any).
  • Evidence of capital of the company. This includes:-

-Bank Statement;

        -Balance Sheet;

        -A list of the company's assets with their value;

        -Proof of ownership of assets/properties

e.g. Motor Vehicle Registration Cards, Title Deed/Certificate of Right of occupancy.

        -Proof of importation of company goods (Bill of lading).

  • Evidence of the Premises of the company. This may include:-
  • Lease Agreement – (if it is a leased premise) or
  • Title deed (if it is a company's property)
  • Memorandum and Articles of Association (for a limited company)
  • Certificate of Incorporation, Compliance or Registration of the Company/Business as the case may be.
  • Extract from Registrar for business not incorporated as a Limited Company
  • Business Licenses (These may include special licenses issued to some businesses, e.g. Industrial License, Mining License, Casino License, Tourist Agent's License) etc.
  • Registration Certificates from relevant Regulatory Authorities (other Businesses require authorization from Specific Regulatory Authorities)
  • Value Added Tax (VAT) Certificate (for Businesses entitled to pay this type of tax)
  • Tax Payer's Identity Number (T.I.N.) Certificate;
  • Business License Tax Clearance Certificate;
  • Certificate of Incentive (in case the Business or project is registered with the Tanzania Investment Centre - T.I.C., Export Licence from Export Processing Zone, or Zanzibar Investment Promotion Authority - ZIPA for Zanzibar);
  • Share Certificate (where the applicant is a share holder in a registered company);
  • Transfer of Share(s)/Stock Deed (in case the applicant is a share holder by virtue of some shares being transferred to him);
  • Board Resolution i.e. Extract of the Board Meeting resolving to appoint the applicant as a Director (where the applicant is not among the first Directors);
  • Return of Allotment of Shares (Form No. 55(a) from the Registrar of Companies in case the applicant has been allotted some shares and should include a Board resolution resolving to expand the capital of the company and allot a number of shares to the applicant;
  • Six Passport Size photographs.

Where to Lodge the Application

Application for Residence Permit Class ‘A' may be lodged at Immigration Services Department's Headquarters or Economic Processing Zone (EPZA), The Tanzania Investment Centre-TIC or at the Zanzibar Immigration Head Office or Zanzibar Investment Promotion Authority-ZIPA.

 RESIDENCE PERMIT CLASS 'B'

Residence Permit class ‘B’ is issued to a foreigner who has obtained specified employment in Tanzania and has been issued with a Work Permit from the Ministry of Labour and Employment.

 REQUIREMENTS FOR RESIDENCE PERMIT CLASS 'B'

  • Application forms (TIF 1) duly filled in duplicate.
  • Curriculum vitae (CV) of the employee.
  • A copy of valid National Passport not less than six months;
  • A valid Work Permit;
  • Certified copies of Academic Certificates;
  • Service testimonial from previous employer or letter of no objection (if any);
  • Employment contract, duly signed by the employer or his representative and the employee;
  • Job description;
  • Official translation of documents/certificates in case they are written in a language other than English or Kiswahili;
  • Certificates of Registration, Clearance or License from relevant authorizing Institutions depending on the applicant’s profession;

  • Memorandum and Articles of Association;
  • Certificate of Incorporation or Compliance (as the case may be);
  • Business Licenses (these may include other Licenses, issued to some businesses, e.g.  Industrial License, Mining License, Casino License, Tourist Agent's License etc.
  • Value Added Tax (VAT) Certificate (for Businesses entitled to pay this type of tax);
  • Tax Payer's Identity Number (T.I.N.) Certificate;
  • Business License Tax Clearance Certificate;
  • Covering letter from the Employer;
  • Six Passport Size photographs;
  • Previous Residence Permit in case of renewal Residence permit;
  • Copy of Dependant’s Passport (if any);
  • Marriage Certificate for dependant wife;
  • Copy of birth Certificates for depend children.

Where/How to Lodge application

Application for Residence Permit Class ‘B' may be lodged at Immigration Services Department's Headquarters or Economic Processing Zone (EPZA), The Tanzania Investment Centre-TIC, Zanzibar Immigration Head Office or Zanzibar Investment Promotion Authority-ZIPA.

.

 

 RESIDENCE PERMIT CLASS 'C'

Residence Permit Class "C” may be issued to the following categories of persons: -

  1. Students;
  2. Researchers;
  3. Volunteers;
  4. Persons attending cases in Courts of Law;
  5. Persons who have formerly been residents and are about to leave the country (i.e. winding up affairs) and;
  6. Persons attending medical treatment in hospitals.

GENERAL REQUIREMENTS

    1. Application forms (TIF 1) duly filled in duplicate;
    2. Valid Work Permit (for those subject to obtain the same);
    3. Curriculum Vitae (CV);
    4. A valid copy of National Passport (with more than six months validity);
    5. Certified copies of Academic Certificates;
    6. Service testimonial from previous employer/institution (if any);
    7. Six Passport Size photographs.

SPECIFIC REQUIREMENTS

STUDENTS:

    1. Registration Certificate of the School/College;
    2. Joining Instructions Form and admission letter from the school or college;
    3. A letter from the Ministry Responsible for Education (for students attending internship or externship programmes);
    4. Proof of residence of the host in Tanzania (i.e. Residence Permit, Exemption Certificate for foreign residents or a copy of a passport for a Tanzanian Citizen);
    5. Covering letter from the College or School.

Special Preferential Treatment EAC Nationals

Students from East African Community Partner States are not required to apply for Residence Permit Class ‘C’. Instead, they are issued with the Exemption Certificate, which is not paid for.

RESEARCHERS:

    • Research Permit;
    • Covering letter from the Commission for Science and Technology (COSTEC);
    • A letter from a relevant Ministry depending on the area of proposed research (for the case of Zanzibar).

RELIGIOUS MISSIONARIES

    • Ordination Certificate for Pastors and Priests,
    • Constitution of the religious Institution;
    • Registration Certificate of religious institution;
    • Letter of Appointment/Service Agreement from the Religious Institution;
    • Covering letter from the Religious Institution.

RETIRED PERSONS

  • Previous Residence Permit ( in case the applicant was a resident in Tanzania);
  • Release/retirement letter from the previous employer;
  • Evidence of income. This includes Bank statements and pension payment slips;
  • Evidence of residence in Tanzania i.e. Title deed, Lease or Tenancy Agreement etc;
  • Applicant's covering letter.

TREATMENT

  • Admission letter from the hospital;
  • Doctor's report;
  • Applicant/hospital's covering letter.

VALIDITY OF RESIDENCE PERMITS

Validity of Residence Permit ranges from four months to twenty four months depending on;

  • Employment contract;
  • Validity of licence issued by relevant professional Boards;
  • Validity of Work Permits;.

FEES FOR RESIDENT PERMIT.

FEE FOR RESIDENT PERMIT CLASS 'A' 

Category

Sector

Eligibility

           Fees  in USD
non East African Community Member State East African Community Member State
A-1 Prospecting of minerals and mining Persons engage into prospecting of minerals or mining 3,000 1,500
A-2 Large scale investment-trade and business including agriculture and animal husbandry Persons intending to engage in into large scale investments trade and business including agriculture and animal husbandry 3,000 1,500
A-3 Prescribed profession and consultancy services Persons having professional/qualification s intend to practice such professional and consultancy. 3,000 1,500
A-4

Small scale trade, business, fishing farming

Person who have been residing in the country and engaged in small scale trade , business artisanship ,fishing, farming 1000 500
A-5 Diaspora Investors Prospective investors who nationality of  origin was Tanzania 1000 -

 

 

FEE FOR RESIDENT PERMIT CLASS 'B'

Category Sector Eligibility Fees in USD Fees for EAC member states
B-1 Specific employment by specific employer Persons who have been offered specific employment by specific employer and have the required qualifications and experience 2000 500
B-2 Specific employment by specific employer Professionals technician and Associate professionals from EAC partner states as prescribed in the schedule to the EAC Common Market Protocol. - 500

 

 

FEE FOR RESIDENT PERMIT CLASS 'C'

Category Sector eligibility Fees in USD EAC member states
C-1 Researchers Person who have been approved by competent authority to conduct research in the country 500 250
C-2 Retired person Retired person who have adequate income to sustain them and their dependents while in the country. 500 250
C-3 Approved religious activities Person who engage in religious activities approved by the Government 250 100
C-4 Winding up affairs Employee previously held residence permit class B requiring to wind up affairs after termination of contract 200 100
C-5 Volunteers Persons engage in non-remunerated activities on voluntary basis 200 100
C-6 Medical treatment Persons attending medical treatment at recognised hospitals or medical institutions 200 100
C-7 NGO,s  Persons employed or Volunteering in NGO,s 500 250
C-8 Parties and witness in courts and tribunals Persons attending court and tribunals as parties and witness in cases. 500

250

 

PENDING RESIDENCE PERMITS

The following is the List of Residence Permit Applicants from different Regions countrywide with their status with effect from 29th October to 19th November, 2018. Applicants are advised to go through the List, and if they find their names, they will be required to report to the respective Regional Immigration Offices where they lodeged their applications for payment instructions or obtaining information on how to resolve their Queries.

PENDING RESIDENCE PERMI W.E.F 29TH OCTOBER TO 19TH NOVEMBER, 2018

PENDING RESIDENCE PERMITS APPLICATION FROM 29/10/2018 TO 19/11/2018
1 ONE97 COMMUNICATIONS TANZANIA PRIVATE SANDEEP RAI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
2 AR. TRADING LTD RADHAKRISHNAN DURAIKANNU HAS QUERY RPB DSM
3 SRS CAR RENTALS LTD NILESHKUMAR BHAGWANDA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
4 CRJE (EAST AFRICA) LTD LU TULIN HAS QUERY RPB DSM
5 ALLIANCY MISSION LENA MARIEKE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
6 REGENCY HOTEL & RESORT ALBENTO TROVERO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
7 KEC INTERNATIONAL LTD SANDIPAN SEN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
8 MOROGORO INTERNATIONAL SECHOOL CULY ROSE, ALEXANDER APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
9 BQ CONTRACTORS LTD MEVEN SLVANUJEVIC HAS QUERY RPB DSM
10 DAR ES SALAAM INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SAIRA CHAUDHRY APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
11 AL MUNTAZIR UNION NURSERY SCHOOL MOSHIN WARISHA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPCRPB DSM
12 SEDON LTD BERNARD OJWANG OKESH HAS QUERY RPB DSM
13 DIGITAL LTD ANANDA BABU HAS QUERY RPB DSM
14 SHOPPERS PROPERTIES LTD HIREN SUKHDEUBHAI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
15 NOBLE AZANIA INVESTMENTS LTD BHARAT KUMAR PATEL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
16 A-R INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO. LTD RADHAKRISHWAN DURAI KANNU HAS QUERY RPB DSM
17 AZHARUDDI K. PIRAN AZHARUDDIN KAMALUDDIN PIRANI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
18 SUNRAY SCHOOL PETER MAINA MWANG APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
19 DIGITAL GRID SOLUTIONS INC YUKO OKAMOTTO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
20 IDU TECHNOLOGIES AFRICA LTD MOHAMMED HANEEF, MUHAMED, MOHAMED APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
21 KONRAD ADENAVER JANE MBEBA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
22 THAWHEED CONFECTIONERY SAYYED SHANE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
23 SOFTNEI TECHNOLOGIES LTD ALI KAUSER HAS QUERY RPA DSM
24 TOTAL EAST AFRICA MIDSTREAM B.V GREGORY BLAIR FEIST APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
25 TOTAL EAST AFRICA MIDSTREAM B.V NICOLAS BARDECHE HAS QUERY RPB DSM
26 HERITAGE INSUARANCE CO. TANZANIA LTD SHANMUGARAJAN NATARAJAN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
27 AGA KHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL SUMAIYA ZAHRA MAGHEJEE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
28 CHARMING FOOD LTD LALIT KUMAR THAKUR HAS QUERY RPB DSM
29 ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL YASH ASHVIN PINDORIYA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
30 THE INSTITUTE OF FINANCE MANAGEMENT MARJOLEIN LEONIE HARMSEN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
31 DATA STAR TRAINING COLLEGE CO. LTD MOHAMED SAKARIA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
32 YAPI MERKEZI INSAAT YAKUP EGEMEN CILASIM & OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
33 BRAKERE (T) LTD NAGANRHA PATEL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
34 AGA KHAN NURSERY SCHOOL TRUHA SHEAL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
35 TANZANIA EMPOWERMENT FORUM AMIT KOLSI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
36 HAVEN OF PEACE ACADEMY GRUT FUJAH, JEREMIAH & OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
37 TASTEY NUTS COMMODITIES LTD ARTHUL JAYADEV HAS QUERY RPA DSM
38 ORCA DECO CO. LTD MAHED HASSAN BERRY APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
39 CLEAN NATURE LTD BIN ZHAO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
40 KINGZEIN TANZANIA LTD ABDALLAH ZEIN HAS QUERY RPA DSM
41 DAUGHTER OF MARY HELP OF CHRISTIANS SERAN NJERI NPUNGU APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
42 INDIAN SCHOOL DSM KAVIYA ARAVAMWAHAN, TRONSH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
43 INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN MINISTRIES JAMES KARUKI KAMAU APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
44 GRACE PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL DANILA JANE, CANDIDE NOUDUI HAS QUERY RPC DSM
45 LAURENTE INT. SCHOOL MOSES KIPCHUMBA KIRIGONG APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
46 TYCHE LTD SATYA SIVA PROSAD APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
47 ELECONT LTD JAYENORA KHIMJI PARMAR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
48 ROYAL NORWEGIAN EMBASY KAREN EMILE ASLA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
49 JALK POOL NETWORK SERVICES LTD RIZIVI RAZAK THOMBATH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
50 IST DAR LTD SULEIMAN JASLAN HAS QUERY RPA DSM
51 CMC AUTOMOBILE LTD JENIFER PEA ADIJA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
52 JRK AFRICA TRADING LTD NITIN CHANDRASHEKHAR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
53 AZHARUDAI K. PIRAN MR. AZHARUDDIN K. PIRAN HAS QUERY RPC DSM
54 TOTAL EAST AFRICA MIDSTREAM B.V GREGORY BLAIR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
55 STEPHEN PANK STEPHEN PAUL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
56 NETWORKS INDUSTRY & SERVICES LTD TROK ABADA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
57 JAKAYA KIKWETE ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL SALIM YAKUB RWAHA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
58 TZ RED CROSS SOCIETY
  1. ANNA KUSE, RAJA BARTHEL
  2. SOPHIE FISCHER
  3. NATASCHA IRANZ AND OTHERS
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
59 CHRISTIAN MISSION FELLOWSHIP DANIEL DAMIAN HAS QUERY RPC PWANI
60 ZAMZAM MOTORS CO. LTD MUHAMAD AHMAD HAS QUERY RPA MWANZA
61 MEDIA FOR DEVELOPMENT INTERNATIONAL JOHN LUTHER APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB ARUSHA
62 ELCT – DIOCESE OF MERU
  1. IRONE RENATE
  2. EMEZTHE MUKATORA
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC TABORA
63 ST. FRANCASE SALE PR. SCHOOL
  1. LAURA WAUSCHKIES
  2. JULIA MONICA
  3. ADITYA SAFISH
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP TABORA
64 BRAEBURN SCHOOL EMITT LAKE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB ARUSHA
65 LAKE ENGLISH MEDIUM PRIMARY KANISH BARVE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP MWANZA
66 EVANS NGEI KIMUYU EVANS NGEI KIMUYU HAS QUERY RPA ARUSHA
67 WIN INK HOME CO. LTD JIANG CHENG HAS QUERY RPA MWANZA
68 PRATIK TRADING MEHULKUMAR R. DUDHAT APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA MWANZA
69 CATHOLICDIOCESE OF MBEYA AGBERINE TCHANGUE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MBEYA
70 EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH IN TANZANIA
  1. ROBERT MARTIN
  2. JANE SOPHIE
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MOSHI
71 ARCHDIOCESE OF SONGEA        3.NILZA RODRIGUES APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC RUVUMA
72 KILIMANJARO CHRISTIAN MEDICAL CENTRE
  1. CRISTINA RAE
  2. OLIVER HENGA
  3. MATHEW JAMES
  4. JOHN ANDREW
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC K’NJARO
73 THE CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF DODOMA THRESIAMMA SCARIA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DODOMA
74 NULTFLOWER LTD TJERK GABE SCHELTEM APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA ARUSHA
75 ALISAR CO. LTD ATALLA YEHIA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA SHINYANGA
76 ARDIOCESE OF MWANZA
  1. CATHELINE FRANCES
  2. FELEX MUSAFIRI
  3. SANDU SAMBANI
  4. JANA GEB
  5. SANTORO ANNA
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MWANZA
77 KILL PROJECT SABINE REMMELE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC K’NJARO
78 A TO Z TEXTILE MILLS LTD BANGWAN SING APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB ARUSHA
79 COCHIN DAR IMPEX LTD HUSSEIN KAPASI MUSTAFA HAS QUERY RPA DSM
80 JOEL M. MABIBA LTD TIANBAO LIU APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
81 GRACE PRE & PRIMARY SCHOOL
  1. DANILA JANE NOUIDUI
  2. CANDIDE NOUIDUI TCHAGOU
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
82 INDIAN SCHOOL DSM YATRA KAKKAO AND OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
83 EASTERN UNION (T) CO. LTD ZHENBIN TAN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
84 INTERNATIONAL EXCUTIVE SERVICES CORPS
  1. SCOTT BENNET
  2. JAMES ISAAC REIBEI
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
85 ENGLISH FOUNTANN COLLEGE
  1. JITTI FATIMAJI ZAHRA
  2. DAMIR AZIHAR
APPROVED FOR PAYMENTRPC RPC DSM
86 ALPHA BUSINESS MANAGEMENT CO. LTD RICHARD PATRICK APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
87 THE CONGREGATION OF THE MOTHER OF CARMEL SR. MILNA JOHN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
88 DOUGH WORKS LTD ORCANDO DELACRUK CASIM APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
89 INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN MISSIONARIES JAMES KARIUKI KAMAU APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
90 CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF MOSHI
  1. PATRICK E. STROHMENGER
  2. PAUL LENTUE
  3. CAROLIN WASIAK
  4. CONSTANTIN BILD
  5. STEPHANIE TITT MANN
  6. SOPHIA FELLCITAS BENDEL
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
91 AYKAL (T) LTD UGUR YILMAZ APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
92 TZ CUTTLERIES MANUFACTURES LTD
  1. BIKRAM MANTH
  2. SHUDISH SHARMA
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
93 SENATOR INVESTMENT CO. LTD HASSAN KHALID ALSALEH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
94 BILAL GEMS & JEWELLERY HASSAN SIDDIQ HAS QUERY RPB DSM
95 HAINAN PROPERTY INVESTMENT CO. LD JUN LI HAS QUERY RPA DSM
96 LEOSTAR INTERNATIONAL LTD SIVASUBRAMANIYAN VELUSAMY APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
97 BQ CONTRACTORS LTD NEVEN SLAVUJEVIC APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
98 KAMPALA INTERNATIONAL MANJU THOMAS HAS QUERY RPC DSM
99 ECOLE FRANCAISE ARTHUR LAMIS KAME APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
100 LUCK GAMES LTD ALBAN GERARD MDEBI HAS QUERY RPB DSM
101 TOKYO IN DAR LTD HIDEO TOKYOSHI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
102 ST. JOSEPH UNIVERSITY MAIA EBSI AND 2 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
103 INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL O TANGANYIKA CARL SEBASTIAN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
104 BILAL GAMS AND JEWELLERY HASSAN SIDDIQ APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
105 JAHAIN COMMODITIES LTD ANWARSHAD JILAL HAS QUERY RPA DSM
106 STRATEGIC INSURANCE TZ LTD KAINI WHISK MBAYA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
107 THE ENGLISH FONTAIN COLLEGE MIE SHWAI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
108 MOROGORO INT. SCHOOL SIKA TUNJILEGE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
109 LINHANG (T) CORP. LTD ZHANWEN WANG APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
110 YAPI MERKEZI INSAATIVE MERIT SABNAL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
111 MAPACHA GLAZING WORKS SAJITH PADUILAI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
112 STRABAG INTERNATIONAL VICTOR KUMENOR HAS QUERY RPA DSM
113 HOPE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ERIC BENJAMIN AN 6 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
114 MISSIONARY SOCIETY OF ST. FRANCIS MIHIR BHUPENDRA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
115 ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL KHUSHEL DINESH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
116 LOOTAH BC GAS L.C.C RICHARDS ANTONIO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
117 ACRA TANZANIA LUKAS MASSIMO PANZELI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
118 TOYOTA TZ LTD JOHAN MOUTON APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
119 NEW TESTAMENT CHURCH GIRLY MAGI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
120 SHAABAN ROBERT SEE SCHOOL HEMANSHI ARVIN PANCHANI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
121 YAPI MERKEZI INSAAT VE SANAY UGUR BALBAY & 6 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
122 THE BENEDICTINE ABBERY NDANDA SIENC MICHAEL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
123 CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF MOSHI MICHAEL ANDREW APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC K’NJARO
124 UNIQUE STEEL ROLLING MILLS CO. LTD LALSING HARBANSING APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB TANGA
125 EMAYANI LTD ANNETTE CLAIR HAS QUERY RPA MANYARA
126 THE CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF SAME SR. VEENAPRIVA LUWIS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC K,NJARO
127 MWANZA SATELLITE CABLE TELEVISION NETWORK LTD
  1. KETANKUMAR D. PATEL
  2. VIPULKUMAR JITENDRABHAI
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB MWANZA
128 HANSPAUL INDUSTRIES & SONS LTD
  1. BISHNU PRASD BHUSAL
  2. MAJEED M. RAWTHER
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB ARUSHA
129 ENYINNA D. ARIWODO ENYINNA D. ARIWODO HAS QUERY RPC MWANZA
130 EVANGELISTIC ASSEMBLIES OF GOD TZ GLEN RAY ELLERBE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MWANZA
131 ST. JOHN’S UNIVERSITY OF TZ DANIEL WANDERA HAS QUERY RPB DODOMA
132 LATHAN EDUCATION EAST AFRICA LTD JANE WACUKA WANJIRU HAS QUERY RPB DSM
133 DIOCESE OF MUSOMA TIYAMOL BABY & 8 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MARA
134 KILIMANJARO WOMEN INFORMATION EXCHANGE & CONSULTANCY ORGANIZATION
  1. ANDREA MAE POTVIN
  2. POLLIANA MENDONCA
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC K’NJARO
135 MISSIONARY SOCIETY OF ST. FRANCIS DE SALE
  1. JAY BHUPENDRA KOTECHA
  2. MIHIL BHUPENDRA KOTECHA
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP TABORA
136 FARM FOR THE FUTURE (T) LTD OSMUND GELAND HAS QUERY RPC IRINGA
137 MOUNT MERU GAME LODGE LTD & GAME SANCTURY HUBERTUS ANDREAS CAROOSO HAS QUERY RPA ARUSHA
138 AFRICAN INLAND CHURCH BETHANY GRACE TENNENT APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DODOMA
139 SE EWAY TANZANIA WENDY DIANE KELLEY APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC ARUSHA
140 DIOCESE OF KIGOMA
  1. TOAJRO KOMLAN ELESSEN
  2. MATHUKUTTY CHACKO
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC KIGOMA
141 NURMOHAMED HASSANAL WALJEE NURMOHAMED HASSANALI HAS QUERY RPC SIMIYU
142 TRIPPLE AAA DIAMOND GROUP CO. LTD ALI SLEIMAN AHMAD HAS QUERY RPA SHINYANGA
143 IRINGA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANDRES CHRISTIAN ROAGER APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP IRINGA
144 ELEWA AFRICA KRYSIA JOAN CINELLI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MANYARA
145 TANGANYIKA UNIVERSAL TRANSPORT VIJAY SHANKAR YADAV APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
146 HELVETAS SWISS INTERCO-IPERATION
  1. FELIX PAUL
  2. ANNA LUCHIENA WITEVEN
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DODOMA
147 ISAMILO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MORGAN NIKWITEGETSE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP MWANZA
148 SOUD INDUSTRIES LTD NITESH SINGH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB SHINYANGA
149 CHRIST CHURCH INTERNATIONAL HAILEY LYNN FORREST AND 3 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP ARUSHA
150 MAVUNO VILLAGE
  1. MILKA WANGUI
  2. JOHN MIRINGU
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MWANZA
151 KORA CHURCH MISSION EUNITYE BYUN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC K’NJARO
152 LEI TONG GENERAL SUPPLY LEI TONG GENERAL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA MWANZA
153 SOPHIST OPEN SCHOOL AFIYA RIAZ APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC IRINGA
154 CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF BUKOBA LALI DAS & 5 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC BUKOBA
155 RWER TREES LTD NICKSON OKORO ORONGO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB ARUSHA
156 ELCT – NORTH CENTRAL DIOCESE MICHELLE SCHWARZ APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC ARUSHA
157 THE COTHOLIC DIOCESE OF SAME VIRGINA BABY APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MOSHI
158 NATIONAL OUTDOOR LEADERSHIP LYDIA NUTHONI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB ARUSHA
159 BRAEBURN SCHOOL HANNAH CHO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP ARUSHA
160 UNIVERSITY OF IRINGA
  1. MEDSOM MWAMLIMA
  2. GODWIN MWALONGO
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC SONGEA
161 DIOCESE OF SONGEA SR. SABEENA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC SONGEA
162 ELCT – SOUTH CENTRAL DIOCESE HANNA BESSLER & 6 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC NJOMBE
163 DIOCESE OF NJOMBE
  1. MIKE SATT BARASA
  2. MIRIAM VICTORIA RAATZ
  3. MALTE MAGNUS
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC NJOMBE
164 DIOCESE OF RULENGE – NGARA FRANCINA MUKAKA GAME APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC BUKOBA
165 MARTIN PAUL PEREIRA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT
166 CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF SHINYANGA
  1. RITA LYOP
  2. RENATA SIPYRCOVA
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC SHINYANGA
167 KILL PROJECT SABINE REMMELE HAS QUERY RPC MOSHI
168 USA RIVER INVESTMENTS HAS QUERY
169 ST. PAUL’S SENIOR SEMINARY NUWAMANYA GONDWIN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP TABORA
170 ARCHDIOCESE OF MWANZA
  1. EMMANUEL VETHAMUTHU
  2. DAVID LUIZ
  3. HANNAH MUTHONI
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MWANZA
171 THE CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF DODOMA NARIA CAVALLIN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DODOMA
172 MAGDALENE NURSING SCHOOL LOVENESS MARTIN MORRIS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP BUKOBA
173 ROMAN CATHOLIC BENEDICTINE ABBEY PERAMIHO EMANUEL SIMWANZA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC RUVUMA
174 ELCT – NORTHERN DIOCESE JAEL CHRISTIN RIEB & 2 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC K’NJARO
175 INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MOSHI
  1. ALEXANDRIA GRACE
  2. CATHERINE CYNTHIA
  3. REED BAINERS
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB K’NJARO
176 UWATA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
  1. ZUWED JUMA
  2. HAMED JUMA
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MBEYA
178 SIHA DISTRICT HOSPITAL JOHN JOSEPH KASONDE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP MOSHI
179 GABRIEL BUYTENHEK GABRIEL BUIJTENHEK HAS QUERY RPC MOSHI
180 MANYARA SUGAR CO. LTD KANA SAMAT KESHWALA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC ARUSHA
181 WILD AT HEART SAFARIS LTD PETER JONATHAN STREET APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA MOSHI
182 CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF SHINYANGA DOSSEKPLI ANANI AYAO PIERRE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC SHINYANGA
183 CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF KAHAMA ORAZIO CANGLIALOSI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC SHINYANG
184 TABORA TELEVISION BROADCASTING LTD JIGNESH KUMAR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB TABORA
185 WILDAT HEART SAFARIS LTD PETER JONATHAN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA K’NJARO
186 ELCT SOUTH EAST OF LAKE VICTORIA MARK HENRKIKKI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT                                                             SHINYANGA
187 THREE ACE CO. LTD SAJJAD AHMAD HAS QUERY RPA MWANZA
188 DIOCESE OF MOROGORO THE ANGLICAN WINFRIDA SCHWATLO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MOROGORO
189 TANUGA SAFARIS LTD HAZEL MAWADRI HAS QUERY RPB ARUSHA
190 K. C. M. C

1. SRUTI PISHARODY

JOHN BARTLET

APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC K’NJARO
191 USA LTD ANTONY G. CHRISTIAN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC ARUSHA
192 CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF TANGA CECILIA WARWE NYAGA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC TANGA
193 HINDU UNION
  1. RAJIMAL MENARIA
  2. PRAVINABEN GHANSHYAMBAI
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MWANZA
194 AQUATECH LTD SANNE VAN AARST APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB MOSHI
195 SACRED HEART SECONDARY SDHOOL
  1. NYANGWENCHA MANG’AAA
  2. MOSES MUSUNTA
  3. JULIUS TURYAHIKAYO
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB BUKOBA
196 TRIPPLE AAA DIAMOND GROUP CO. LTD ALI SHRIMAN AHMAD APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB SHINYANGA
197 THEMELIS ATHANASIOS LIOKOURS THEMELIS ATHANASION APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MOROGORO
198 PROFESSIONALS GLOBAL MISSION CHANG SIK CHOIK APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MOROGORO
199 INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MOSHI NOA LISE HASKE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP MOSHI
200 ST. JOHN’S UNIVERSITY OF TANZANIA DANIEL WANDEKA HAS QUERY RPB DODOMA
201 CLARETIAN MISSIONARIES OJWANG VINCENT HAS QUERY STP NJOMBE
202 CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF TANGA
  1. TOZZINI MARGHERITA
  2. DYER ELIZABETH
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC TANGA
203 WEMA CHEMICALS AND GENERAL SUPPLIES LTD JEREM DAVID WESSELS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA MWANZA
204 SOUTHARN HIGLANDS PARTICIPATORY LEIRE LARREA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC NJOMBE
205 AMANI CENT4RE FOR STREET CHILDREN MATTHEW SOEL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC K’NJARO
206 CHARMELITE FATHERS SOCIETY
  1. ANNE NDUNGE
  2. ROSHAN PINTO
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MOROGORO
207 TATCOT MARISKA ALICE & 3 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC K’NJARO
208 DIOCESE OF SAME
  1. VINOLA YESAPPA
  2. ALICE PINTO
  3. PRASHANTH D. SOUZA
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC K’NJARO
209 KOREAN METHODOST WELFARE MISSIION YOUNG SU CHA HAS QUERY RPC DODOMA
210 JAFFERY ACADEMY URVI MODHWADIA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP K’NJARO
211 KAHAMA CATHOLIC DIOCESE MABEL FRANCIS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC SHINYANGA
212 ARUSHA MERU SECONDARY SCHOOL SURESH KHUSAL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP ARUSHA
213 K. C. M. C

1. LEASAR ELIE

2. BILAL AHMAD

APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP K’NJARO
214 SIM INTERNATIONAL INC SHU FEN KO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC LINDI
215 DIOCESE OF MOROGORO
  1. CATERING JUZZOLINO
  2. MACLLOYD GREY
  3. ANDREJ TADEUSZ DUDA
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MOROGORO
216 EASTERN AFRICA NATIONAL NETWORK OF AIDS SERVICES OLIVE CHIPHWAFU APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB ARUSHA
217 NAOMI MAZAIKA HAAHR HALL
  1. NAOMI MALAIKA HAAHR
  2. MIKAEL RUTH HALL
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP IRINGA
218 IFAKARA CATHOLIC DIOCESE KAMAL PRAKASH DAVID APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MOROGORO
219 MIRIAM A. HAAHR HALL MIRIAM ACACIA HAAHR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP IRINGA
220 DANISH LUTHERAN MISSION RASMUS CHRISTIAN DONGER APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC IRINGA
221 MZUMBE UNIVERSITY DITLEV ROTHER PETER APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP MOROGORO
222 MISSIONARY OF COMPASSION
  1. BINDU MICHAEL
  2. ELAVUMKAL ROSAMMA
  3. MANOJ MATHEW
  4. THOMA JOJO
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC MOROGORO
223 OKOINE UNIVERSITY AGRICULTURE
  1. CARJEE SHANON
  2. JUNE PALMADO
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP MOROGORO
224 THE CATHOLIC DIOSECE OF SUMBAWANGA
  1. ANNEKE MARIA
  2. HANNAH MARIA
  3. VIVIANE DICKMANNY
  4. OLE MIDDENDOR
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC SUMBAWANGA
225 BONITE BOTTLERS LTD PRABU RASU SETHURAMAN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB MOSHI
226 CHINA HABOUR ENGINEERING CO. LTD NAOIOGI OUMOURI & 6 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
227 TANNA SREEKUMAR GRANT H KAPIL GARG APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
228 KESPELHER ENTER PRISES LTD JIANMIN WANG APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
229 MOSHI RESORT LTD MOHAREB SOLAIMAN HAS QUERY RPB DSM
230 TRADING FOREVER CO. LTD AHMED YOUSRY ELHAKIEM APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
231 BORESHA ORGANIZATIONAL DEV. LTD MARIA JOHANNA ANDREA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
232 SINOMA EAST AFRICA CO. LTD
  1. XI ZHANG
  2. CHUNLING LIU
HAS QUERY RPB DSM
233 MERICA CO. LTD HEKMAT MALOUHI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
234 JUWEL E-SERVICES TZ LTD ZADOK MICHAEL PRESCOTT HAS QUERY RPB DSM
235 BRAND HOUSE LTD KAJAL BHAVIN BORKHATARIA HAS QUERY RPA DSM
236 INDIAN SCHOOL DSM
  1. GOKULEDHARSAN MASILAMAN
  2. TAJAS AKASRAJ
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
237 THE BENEDICTING ABBERY NDANDA ERNST MARTY APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
238 CRJE (EAST AFRICA() LTD MAOBIAO LU HAS QUERY RPB DSM
239 CCBRT PEBRO ANGEL CORUJO HAS QUERY RPC DSM
240 TAWHEED CONFECTINERY SAYYED SHANEABBAS TAQVI HAS QUERY RPB DSM
241 LUBRICANT HUT LTD ALPA BACHULAI KARIA HAS QUERY RPB DSM
242 BOMSSUS CO. LTD HAMISH DARCK MAMIY APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
243 OPEN UNIVERSITY
  1. SAWA MOHAMED
  2. KHANRI ALSHARIF ALI
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
244 SAMANTA INVESTMENT PARTNERS ISRAEL CHASOSA HAS QUERY RPA DSM
245 EXCITE CONSTRUCTION LTD GOVIND APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
246 SOLMET TZ LTD KEVIN PATRIC HAS QUERY RPA DSM
247 HELVETAS SWISS INTERCOOPERATION ANNA LUCHIANO AND OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
248 AFRITACHI INVSTMENT LTD FU XI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
249   RADHAKRISNAN DWAIKANNU APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
250 FEERUN SPOLKE RE,OGOISZ STRARC ZEWSLO HAS QUERY RPB DSM
251 ASA MICROFINACE LTD GOURI SENI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
252 SWAD LTD PAWAN KUMAR HAS QUERY RPA DSM
253 STRABAG INTERNATIONAL VICTOR RUNENOV APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
254 KAESER CONPRESSORS ANIL KUMAR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
255 MOHAMED ENTERPRISES LTD CRASTA MOSHAN JOHN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
256 RJR CONSTRUCTION CO ALEXANDER RAU SCHERGER APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
257 AL MUNTAZIR UNION NURSERY SCHOOL ALI ASCHAR RIYAZ PANJWANI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
258 BAPTIST BIBLE MISSION OF TZ JENITO BROCE CORONEL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT` RPC DSM
259 INDIAN SCHOOL
  1. DHRITI J. SAMBITHA
  2. PATEL N. HEMANTKUMAR
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
260 AL MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY
  1. MOAMIN M. KADHIM
  2. KADHIM
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
261 RENAISSANCE EDUCATION FOR DEVELOPMENT
  1. ALINA JANNINA
  2. ALISEN NEEPORIE
HAS QUERY RPC DSM
262 COSTECH VENESA WIJNGAARDEN HAS QUERY RPC DSM
263 PCTL TWINKAL MAARJI HIRAN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
264 ARDHI UNIVERSITY DAWDA FATTY APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
265 AGA KHAN MZIZIMA SEC. SCHOOL SURYA GANESH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
266 KILIMANJARO INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AKWE WO EKINDE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
267 MBEZI BEACH HIGH SCHOOL GERSON D. PINTO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
268 HUMAN DREAMS CHARITY NICOLE IRENE MTAWA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
269 FPCT NILS DANIEL NORDIN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
270 SAFINA STREET NETWORK DVID BENJAMIN STUMPR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
271 UMRA ORPHANAGE CENTRE MKENA MARIE STUHR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
272 UMRA ORPHANAGE CENTRE YAEL NA GUNTHNER APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
273 SHREE TANZANIA SAMINARAYAN NAVINCHANDRA M. VYAS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
274 ROXNG XIN INVESTMENT CO. LTD PEISHAN YU HAS QUERY RPA DSM
275 RONG XIN INVESTMENT CO. LTD PETAI YU HAS QUERY RPB DSM
276 SINOMA EAST AFRICA CO. LTD
  1. XU ZHANG
  2. CHUN LIANG LIU
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
277 H.P GAUFF INGENEEURE MILE BUTIKOVIC APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
278 CHAPAN BHOG LTD KULP BAHADUL KSHATRI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
279 AG TEK (T) LTD PAUL DAVID ONELIC APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
280 BAM INTERNATIONAL BV DEO BARILLA MAZATANGAU APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
281 LUKU GAMES LTD ALBAN GERARD NDEBI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
282 XIONG HONG INVESTMENT CO LINSHENG HONG HAS QUERY RPA DSM
283 MASA TANZANIA LTD MHD SALEM SHALAN HAS QUERY RPA DSM
284 AFRI TANGHI INVESTMENT LTD FU YI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
285 SHREE JAIN SANGA PARASHKUMAR ARJUNBHAI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
286 IIM TANZANIA LTD NOELA DUSHIME HAS QUERY RPA DSM
287 ONE WAY CARRIERS LTD IQBAL SINGH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
288 SALAMA PHARMACEUTICAL LTD AJAY KRISHNA SHARMA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
290 SUNRAY SCHOOL DORCAS WANGUI NJERI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
291 RENAISSANCE EDUCATION FOR DEV. AILEEN NIEPORTE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
292 SOFTNET TECHNOLOGIES LTD ISMAIL KOBNA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
293 MOUNT CAMEROUN CO. LTD GHISLAIN MBOCK APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
294 MAIBONG DUKIDAR MEDICAL CO. LTD
  1. SU NAM YANG
  2. SANG HUN SON
  3. HYON CHOLO
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
295 INTERNATIONAL REPUBLIC INST. TZ PETER OKOTH OUTH KENYA HAS QUERY RPB DSM
296 CCBRT PEDRO ANGEL CORUJO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
297 SHABAN ROBERT SEC SCHOOL MANORANJAN BEHERA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
298 TOKYO IN DAR LTD HIDEO TOKIYOSHI HAS QUERY RPA DSM
299 M&P EXPLORATION PRODUCTION LAURENT JACQUES JARS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
300 TTT WORLDSIDE LTD MUHAMMAD IFNAN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
301 ABOVE INTERNATIONAL LTD KINGSLEY GIDEON EZEBO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
302 FEERUM SPOLKA AKOY REMIGIUSZ STARCZEUSK APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
303 MAKINI SCHOOL JAHNAVI KISHOR VORA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
304 ALAQSA JEWELLERS LTD ISMAIL ABDULLA SONARA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
305 INDIAN SCHOOL DSM
  1. ARYAN CHAUBEY
  2. HASIN KOLLI
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM

306

AGA KHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  1. TANVI SHEWKANI
  2. MEHREEN RIZIVI
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
307 AL MUNTAZIR GIRLS & BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL ZEHRA RIYAZ PANJWANI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
308 ABACUS PHARMA RAMAKRISHNA JALLAMALLA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
309 TANZANIA CALVARY TABERNACLE CHURCH JEEF NSHIBI NCHIMBI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
310 EXTREME CUISINE SHEILA KATE LOCKHART APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
311 ST. MARRY’S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ALBERTO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
312 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK TZ LTD
  1. SALIL MOHAN
  2. NUHU WUMBEE
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
313 INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF TANGANYIKA AHAAN ARINDOM APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
314 AL MUNTAZIR BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUHOMMAD TALHA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
315 ALMUNTAZIR GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL UMMY KULSOOM APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
316 RELIANCE ESTABLISHMENT CO. LTD PRIBHULAL MATLANI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
317 PRINCE GLOBAL LTD BHAGULAN DASS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
318 WATOTO WETU (T) LTD
  1. CHRISINA MARIA MICHAEL
  2. PAULA HOFF MANN
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
319 UAP CENTURY INSURANCE CO. LTD STEPHEN CHIKOVORE HAS QUERY RPB DSM
320 REVIVE PHYSIOTHERAPY LTD LEKHANI PASHINE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
321 AYOKI FABRICON SUBEESH MAMBAYIL HAS QUERY RPB DSM
322 EGYPRO EAST AFRICA LTD MOHAMED ASSAD ZAKY HAS QUERY RPB DSM
323 GENEVIE DENISE SIMMON VIAL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT DSM
324 JAPAN OSAKA USED ABDUL KARIM APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
325 ENGLISH FOUNTAIN COLLEGE DAVID JOSHUA HAS QUERY RPC DSM
326 A-ONE PRODUCTS BOTTLERS LTD
  1. SUNIL KUMAR PRAJAPATI
  2. AZHERUDDIN MOHAMED
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
327 LIGHT POINT LTD HUZEFA SEIFUDDIN HASSANALI HAS QUERY RPA DSM
328 AMANI RESORT LTD NITHIN RAVI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
329 SHREE HINDU MANDALI SEC. SCHOO RUDRA MAVJI HIRANI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
330 GENEVIE DENISE SIMON GENEVIEVE DENISE SIMON APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
330 NAS-DAR AIRCOCO LTD MIGUEL SERRA VILLA LONGA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
331 JORDAN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE EPIPHANY BWANALI & 7 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
332 ROYAL SOAP & DETERGENT INDUSTRIES BHANU KRISHNA MANIKONDA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
333 ZHONG JUN JUN HONG SECURITY SERV ZELIANG YANG HAS QUERY RPB DSM
334 AL-KATHIRY TRADING CO. LTD YAHYA MOHAMMED APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
335 INDIAN SCHOOL DSM ARYAM DILIP SINGH & 3 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
336 UKOD INTERNATIONAL CO. LTD YUSUF JAMA IBRAHIM APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
337 UNIVERSITY OF DSM YELUMA MARY NTALI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
338 DOYA DISTRIBUTION LTD APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
339 NONERBYTES & SUPPLIES (T) LTD RAJIV TAGAT HAS QUERY RPA DSM
340 ECOLE FRANCAISE ARTHUR MOHAMED AMINE ABADO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
341 SHREE HINDU MANDAL P/SCHOOL STEPHANIE OBIAGUU APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
342 TRADELAND LTD ENGIZHAN U ZUNER APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
343 UNIVERSITY OF DSM ANNA CHRISTINA LVENING & 3 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
344 BRAEBURN SCHOOL (T) LTD
  1. CLAIRE MAIRE
  2. CLAIRE MIREILLE
  3. YVONNE CHRISTINE
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
345 NYASA DRILLING CO. LTD JANGA REDDY BOKKA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
346 CCBRA PHULJIT PATOWARY APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
347 SHERPHEDY STAFF INTER SIBUSISO PROCTOR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
348 SILAFRICA (T) LTD DHAWAL KUMAR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
349 OUTFOURCE CAREWELL LINDA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
350 DAUGTHERS OF MARY STELLA MARIS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
351 AGA KHAN MZIZIMA SEC HARSHITA GANDUR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
352 VOTO MOBILE LTD PSI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
353 SISTARS OF THE CO. OF MARY OUR SALOME APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
354 ABACUS PHARMA LTD VENKATESA CHALLANGUNDLA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
355 FIRST YEARS PRE – SCHOOL MEHZIN RIZIVI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
356 NYASA DRILLING CO. LTD JANGA REDDY BOKHA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
357 HUBART KAIRUKI MEMORIAL LUCIA EDWIGE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
358 HAVEN OF PEACE TRUST PABUA RONALD APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
359 INDIAN SCHOOL DSM ARJUN PRADEA & OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
360 ISLAMIC HASSAN SAKITTU APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
361 TWAWEZA EAST AFRICA LTD MEHANIA AKINYI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
362 CHINA CIVIL YIGAO JIANG APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
363 BRIDGE SHIPPING MURON LEON PILLAI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
364 PLANEL INFRA ANIL KUMAR HAS QUERY RPB DSM
365 CHINA GOLD RICH MINERAL DONGMIN HUANG HAS QUERY RPB DSM
366 KALPATARU POWER VELLAISAMY KARTHIKEYAN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
367 BRAEBURN SEC SCHOOL
  1. CLAIRE DAN
  2. CLAIRE MERIT
  3. YVON
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
368 PETROFUEL (T) LTD JOSE THOMAS MALIEKAL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
369 EPIROC TANZANIA LTD JOSEPH WAINANA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
370 FARES KISINGO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANDREA MABOKO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
371 CONGREGATION OF MARY IMMACULATER ANNA TOMALA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
372 CALVARY MISSION CHURCH TZ JIN HEE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
373 COSTECH TIJ YSKE DE GROWN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
374 ACADEMIC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ADITRI SAXENA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
375 AUTO SOKONI LTD MANSUKHLAL TULSIDAS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
376 INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF TANGANYIKA DANNI PAN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
377 DANISH EMBASSY ADAM HEORTH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
378 UNIVERSITY OF DSM FUNA YAMASHIK APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
379 SIL INTERNATIONA UGANDA JOSHUA ADAM APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
380 THE LOHANA MAHAJAN ANLIT DAWAR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
381 ELIZABETH GLASER RHODA IKWETA HAS QUERY RPB DSM
382 CONGREGATION OF MOTHER OF CAR JU BBY GEORGE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
383 THARES NAHMANA THERESE NAHIMANA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
384 MIGHTY REVIVAL MINISTRIES FIDIA MUITA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
385 MICRONIX SYSTEMS LTD MURUGAN MANTHIRAN HAS QUERY RPB DSM
386 VGK CO. LTD AJAY PRJAP SINGA HAS QUERY RPB DSM
387 SWAD LTD PAVAN KUMAR HAS QUERY RPA DSM
398 THE UHAKIKA CHRISTIAN EDUCATION TRUST JOHN RIOLEY APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
399 CHEIL ENGIMBERING CO. LTD JONG CHO HAS QUERY RPB DSM
400 GERMAN DEVELOPMENT FELIX MINOR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
401 SMILES DENTAL CLINIC MITALI DRESAI HAS QUERY RPB DSM

 PENDING RESIDENCE PERMITS W.E.F 29.10.2018-19-11-2018.

The following is the List of Residence Permit Applicants from different Regions countrywide with their status with effect from 27th November to 12th December, 2018. Applicants are advised to go through the List, and if they find their names, they will be required to report to the respective Regional Immigration Offices where they lodeged their applications for payment instructions or obtaining information on how to resolve their Queries.

PENDING RESIDENCE PERMI W.E.F 29TH OCTOBER TO 19TH NOVEMBER, 2018

PENDING PERMITS W.E.F FROM 27/11/2018 TO 12/12/2018

S/No COMPANY NAME/INSTITUTION APPLICANT NAME STATUS CLASS OF PERMIT REGION

27/11/2018

1 ARUSHA CEMENT JOHN ROBERT KELLY APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB ARUSHA
2 ST. CONTANES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL RITHWIK KHANDELWAL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP ARUSHA
3 PRIME CROP SOLUTION LTD NEERAJ KUMAR SINGH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA ARUSHA
4 DIOCESE OF IRNGA MADHU KUMAR NA WENZAKE 15 APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC IRINGA

28/11/2018

1 ST. ACHILEUS KIWANUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL ROBERT ZIMWANUYIZA & 4 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB KAGERA
2 TANZANIA WILDLIFE RESERCH INSTITUTE SARAH HILARY & 7 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC ARUSHA
3 TANZANIA WILDLIFE RESEARCH INSTITUTE TEKLEHAMNOT G APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC

K’NJARO

26/11/2018

1 PCTL TRAINING INSTITUTE LTD KRISHNA DESAI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
2 THE GOOD SAMARITAN FOUNDATION EDRICH MARK APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
3 GAME DISCOUNT WORLD (T) LTD CHARMAN LUH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
4 IFAKARA HEALTH INSTITUTE STEPHEN & PATRIC APPROVED FOR PAYMENT STP DSM
5 EXCITE CONSTRUCTION CO. LTD ASHUNI KUMAR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
6 AFRICAN ASSAY LABORATORIES (T) MORNAY REMF APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
7 UNIVERSITY OF DSM SIMON & 5 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
8 LOCKING SOLUTION LTD MARLON MICHAEL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
9 INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF TANGANYIKA ALVARS ISSA & DE ISASA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM

27/11/2018

1 M & P EXPRORATION PRODUCTION LTD FRANCOIS XAVIER CHARLES APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
2 CHRISTIAN SOGAL SERVICES SUSANE SCHMUTZER APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
3 H. S IMPEX LTD ARUN PRASAD APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
4 DELTA AFRICA LTD SHINTO JOSEPH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
5 UNOPLASTIC(T) LTD BIPINCHANDRA DAYASHANKER APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
6 DUNIA ONLINE LTD MILAN RUPARELIA PVV RPA DSM
7 STEP SOLAR LTD NILESH KUMAR KANTILAL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
8 WORK OF MARY FOCOLARE TZ PURITY NJIRU APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
9 SHAABAN ROBERT SEC SCHOOL MANORANJAN BEHERA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
10 THE SALVATION ARMY ANN MUJISYA HAS QUERY RPC DSM
11 PRECIOUS CORNERSTONE CHURCH KASHENDA KIBOBE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
12 ARAJANA KEITA CO. LTD KOUNDA KELTA HAS QUERY RPA DSM
13 AIESEC STEKPHAN SANGE HAS QUERY RPC DSM
14 ALAARI SARACEN MEDIA LTD JOHN ENOS OTIENO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
15 STEPPING STONES PRE SCHOOL REHMAT KAUR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
16 MUHIMBILI UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH MOHAMED MOHAMED APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM

28/11/2018

1 ARCHODIOCESE OF DSM BIJU P. THOMAS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
2 HELP 2 KIDS ULRIKE MONA FIALA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
3 I & INTERNATIONAL IMTIAZ KHAN AFRIDI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
4 SMILE DENTAL CLINIC JAMHURI MITALI DESAI & OSMAN HASSAN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
5 HEVEN OF PEACE ACADEMIC (TRUST) ELLIOT DAVIS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
6 EAGLE AFRICA INSURANCE CLAUDE MUKANGANUA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
7 SKIPPERS HAVEN LTD KARIANNE LAURSEN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
8 SIMERA TRANSPORT LTD DUMISANI DLAMINI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
9 CHINA GOLD RICH MINERAL RESOURCE DONGMIN HUANG APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
10 BERGER PAINTS NITESH MAHSAN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
11 AL-MUNTAZIR GIRLS PRIMARY HADIYA ARIF & RAMAIYA ARIR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
12 GATHANI TANZANIA LTD RANJIJ KUMAR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
13 AL-MUNTAZIR UNION NURSARY EZBA APIR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
14 CN CREATER EGIGHTS LTD EDWARD WALYAULA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
15 JIANGSU WATER RESOURCE HAITAO CHEN HAS QUERY RPB DSM
16 AYA INTERNATIONAL LTD NASSER ALI HAS QUERY RPA DSM
17 BRAEBURN SUM TZ LTD RIVET LAURA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
18 AHEAD AFRICA SOLUTION LTD VINAYAN BENEDICT HAS QUERY RPA DSM
29/11/2018
1 CHINA GOLDRICH MINERAL RESOURCE CO. LTD HUANG DONGMIN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
2 TZ FELLOWSHIP ENVANGELICAL STUDENTS ARTHUR GEFRAY APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
3 TANZIM ASSOCIATION LTD GIFT GEZO HAS QUERY RPA DSM
4 MOHAMED ENTERPRISES (T) LTD SYED JAMEL MEHIDI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
5 CHAMS AND HOUMANI CO. LTD AHMED SDAMI HAS QUERY RPA DSM
6 THE SALVATION ARMY ANN KATILE MITISYA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
7 PROJECT HEALTHY CHILDREN LTD JOHAN ALEXANDER APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
8 MOSHI RESORT LTD MOHAREB FRANCIS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
9 THE CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST SIPHINE EDWARD APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
10 WINDLAB DEVELOPMENT TZ LTD UNI NISSAN EPSTAIN HAS QUERY RPB DSM
11 ARABIC GULF CORP LTD HUSSEIN AHMED HAS QUERY RPA DSM
12 HELP DESK ENGINEERING LTD SUBRAT KUMAR PATEL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
13 ONKAI INVESTMENT CO. LTD
  1. YU KAI
  2. YUAN
  3. MAWEZO ALLY
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
14 DSM INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SWATI SUBRAMANIAN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
15 JIANGSU WATER RESOURCES HAITAN CHEN HAS QUERY RPB DSM
16 CATHEN (TZ) LTD RARYIT KUMAR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
17 SIMERA TRANSPORT LTD DUMISAN DLAMINI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
18 EAGLE AFRICA INSURANCE BIOKER TZ CLAUDE MUKANYARWA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
19 SMILES DETAL CLINIC MITALI DESAI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
20 FOXTRACKS LTD STEPHANIE MAYER APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
21 SWAED LTD KANNADAN JOSE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
22 HEAVEN OF PEACE ACADEMY
  1. VIMBAINAHE KAYLA
  2. AMANDA LEE SHUNAN
  3. RADYN JUDE
  4. HANBIT LEE
  5. YOUNGKWAY LEE
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
23 I PLAY GAMES ZONE LTD SAMWEL SWAROOP KUMAR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
24 TAN COMMUNICATION MEDIA LTD AJELA WAMBUI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
25 USANGU LOGISTICS (T) LTD MOHAMAD ANIC APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
26 THE EYLISH FONTAIN COLLEGE ABDULMALIK DAVID JOSHUA HAS QUERY RPC DSM
27 U RAMEX TZ LTD BRENT MICHAEL LAWS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
28 APOLLO MEDICAL CENTRE NAVEEN KUMAR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
29 CHEIL ENGINEERING CO. LTD JONG HOON CHO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
30 SCANAD TZ LTD JISHIN GEORGE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
30/11/2018
1 CHINA GEO ENGINEERING CORP TIAN XIU WEI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
2 JUBAILI AGROTEE LTD WISSAM JUBAIL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
3 MONTFORT BROTHERS ALOK TIGGA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
4 TALENT SEACH AND EMPOWERMENT THOMAS ROSCH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
5 COMSEC SECURITY SYSTEMS LTD NARENDRA DAYALAD APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
6 YUHE ELECTRONIC TZ LTD MA THAI PING APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
7 MOHAMED ENTERPRISES ROHIT SHARME APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
8 JUMUIYA ZA WAYATU SHI AHMED APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
9 THE METHODIST CHURCH IN TZ GWANGSANG RYU APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
10 AL MUTAZIR BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL AHAAN ALMAS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
11 TUANBO SOLAR SOLN LTD GEORGE WILLEN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
12 TAN COMMUNICATION MEDIA LTD ANGELA WAMBUI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
13 MD PHARMA TZ LTD ABOBAKR HAJ SIDHANAEL APPROVED FOR PAYMENTRPB RPB DSM
14 SAINT FLORANCE ACADEMY MANDUFU EFFESHI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
15 DSM INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SAMWEL WUPINI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
16 MSALALA GOLD LTD SHAFEEQ AHMED APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
17 UNIVERSITY OF DSM BEHRND MEDISSA & 3 OTHERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
18 STONE OF HELP PRE AND PRIMARY SCHOOL FAITH THEPLILUS AND OTHER APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
19 ELDRIDGE INVESTMENT TZ LTD CARL ELDRIFGE DAVIS HAS QUERY RPA DSM
20 PLANET PHARMACERTICAL LTD KAMESWARA RAW APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
21 COSTECH COLLIN JOHN MOSTAPH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
22 UNIVERSITY OF DSM MUCHEWA SINKALA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
23 JITU FURNITURES LTD BENJAMIN BUCHBERGER APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
24 AFRICAN ASSAY LAB ALEX ABEJERO MOSES APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
   
03/12/2018    
1 WHITE SANDS HOTEL LTD RAJA CHINTA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
2 SWAHILI DAR LANGUAGE MICHAEL SAANNON APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
3 WORK OF MARY CHOCOLA PURITY NJIRU APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
4 GOLLAN GROUP TRUST FUND JONATHAN BROWN HAS QUERY RPC DSM
5 AGA KHAN MZIZIMA SECONDARY YIFRI WANG APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
6 U-FRESH FOOD LTD WEIPING ZHENG APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
7 INDIAN SCHOOL DSM ARYAMAN DILIP APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
8 PREMIUM PARTS ALI HALIL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
9 AGA KHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL NAVINI CHOUDARY ALAPATI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
10 RGS IVESTMENT LTD QINGKUN GUO HAS QUERY RPA DSM
11 KANU EQUIPMENT (T) LTD WARREN VICENT APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
12 INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF TANGANYIKA
  1. SHAYAAM PUMAR
  2. KRISA VALI
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
   
   
05/12/2018    
1 DOGODOGO CENTRE BENJAMIN EMANUEL HAS QUERY RPC DSM
2 ARCHDIOCESE OF DSM
  1. NICHOLAS SSENTANO
  2. MARTIN MWAGI NGAU
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
3 HALFRAME LTD CARRADO MASSIMO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
4 OPEN UNIVERSITY OF TZ RAWASI MOHAMED ALSUNEE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
5 HOMES (EA) LTD RAHUL RAVI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
6 INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF TANGANYIKA SVETLANE VELEREUNA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
7 PCTL TRAINING INSTITUTE LTD MOHIBULLAH MUHAMMED APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
8 ARCHIDIOCESE OF DSM BIJU PULLAPALIVILI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
9 NEW RAINBOW AFRICA LTD GOPAL RARJAN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
10 FRANCISCAN SISTER OF IMMACULATE PRIMA MARY APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
11 WS INSIGNHT LTD JACK ANDRAS MANNICK APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
12 BWENI BEACH RESORT LIGHT HOUSE SATHEESHA VENKATRANANA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
13 INDIAN SCHOOL DSM SRISHTI SIN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
14 THE ASSOCIATION OF VINAYARD CHURCH DOUGLAS ELLIOT BUCKLEY APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
15 SRI GURU SASHE DODINE GURMUKH SINGH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
16 SHOBU HARDWARE LTD HUSAINI ZAKIRMISAIN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
17 DSM MARITINE INSTITUTE IRHANE YOUSSOUF HAS QUERY RPC DSM
18 TOPRICH E.A LTD MWASA TRASFORD APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
19 UDSM
  1. MWANSA TRESFORD
  2. ERIKE ADED
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
20 INSURANCE GROUP OF TZ LTD SAMWEL KAMAU MUHINDI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
21 ALPHONS CESHAN TZ LTD ABHILASH BABU APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
22 OIKOS E.A ELIZABETH REBECCA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
23 NEDO ADJUSTERS DIDACUS ONGESA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
24 MARTELLO RESEARCH & CONSULTANCY PETER BOFIN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
25 AGADHAN MZIZIMA SEC. SCHOOL SALME SAIFAHIM HAS QUERY RPC DSM
26 INDIAN SCHOOL DSM KUSH BHATT HAS QUERY RPC DSM
27 AFRICAN ASSAY LABORATORIES MORNAY KAMP APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
28 DIANE MPENE DIANE MPRE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
29 CHRIST ANNELIES STARB CHRISTA ANNAKESO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
30 AFRITEX LTD SHIDRAMAYA HIMENATH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
31 CHAPAN BHOG LTD KULADIP BHAHEDUR APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
32 DELOITE CONSULTING LTD
  1. DIMITRY VIADIMINOVICH
  2. WILLING CARTON
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
33 THE ENGLISH FONTAIN COLLEGE DAVID JOSHUA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
34 MUHAS ELENA KMICKENBERG APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
35 DSM INT. SCHOOL DANIELLA GATIMOVA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
36 USA LTD ANTHONY CHRISTIANKIS HAS QUERY RPA DSM
 
 
06/12/2018  
1 DOGODOGO CENTER BENJAMIN JOHANNES APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
2 THE BENEDICTINE ABBEY NDANDA KUREENDORFER JUSTIJUBEESH MAMBAYIL APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
3 AYOKI FABRICON PRINT LTD ZUHEFA SEIFUDDIN APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
4 LIGHT POINT LTD AMARD SILESHI HAS QUERY RPB DSM
5 AIR TANZANIA CO. LTD JAIME LINO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
6 XIAOXING TRADE CO. LTD LI LI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
7 YEMONSOFT BUSINESS SOLUTION CO. LTD SALAHADDIN MOHAMMAD HAS QUERY RPA DSM
8 EAST STAR INTERNATIONAL JIANG ZHO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
9 DATA STAR TRAINING COLLEGE CHRISTOPHER NYONDO APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
10 WEBB URONU AND PARTERS LYLE DAVID APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
11 INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF TANGANYIKA
  1. SAM BACHMANN
  2. SUNUK CHOI
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
12 JANDU CONTRUCTION AND PLUMBERS LTD
  1. HARE SHKUMAR
  2. PREETPAL SINGH
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
13 XI WANG GROUP CO. LTD LA NSHUAN WANG APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
14 MUHAS
  1. HIBAAQ MOHAMOUD
  2. RONNIE KANO
APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
15 AL MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY HASSANI ALI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
16 LAUREATE INTERNATIONAL SEMINARY GLORIA SAFI NGOYI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
17 KANJI LALJI LTD MARTIN MWAMBA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
18 CALVARY ASSEMBLIES OF GOD MADALITSO JOHSON APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
19 AIESEC STEPHEN SANGE APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
07/12/2018
1 BAHARI DISTIBUTION LTD MOHAMMED MUSTAFARAZA QUERY RPA DSM
2 HEAVEN OF PEACE TRUST PEDRO ALGANDRO QUERY RPC DSM
10/12/2018
1 THE ENGLISH FOUNTAIN COLLEGE ALMUNDOU ABDOU MADI APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
2 INDIAN SCHOOL DSM NILESH KUSH BHATT APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
3 FIRST YEAR PRE-SCHOOL JESSIE WANA APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
4 AGA KHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL NAOMI HELENA BELAYNESH APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPC DSM
5 HASSAN MOHAMED MOHAMED HASAN MOHAMED MOHAMED APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
6 NETWORK INDUSTRY AND SERVICE LTD RICHARD AMEORSHIE QUERY RPB DSM
7 HADI GENERAL TRADING LTD HASSAN MOHAMED DAKIK QUERY RPA DSM
8 OLIBIOS GROUP OF COMP OLIVER CHIBHIKE OYOGU QUERY RPA DSM
9 HOGANIYE CO. LTD SAID JINAW AND OHTERS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPA DSM
10 FURAHA NYANZA CO. LTD NOHIT RAMDOS APPROVED FOR PAYMENT RPB DSM
11 MOHAMED ENTERPRISES ZEKIYA RIYAZ